1) Hostel facilities for Boys/Girls near our academy in Chennai. Details in 'Know more' section 2) 75x75 Current Affairs Crash Course - Next session starts on March 4,2024. Click here for details

BOYS HOSTEL

Sl.noHostel nameContact.1Contact.2
1Om Shakthi9962307045
2Sri Sai Teja Gents Hostel98400647699360741363
3Bhairava Boys97898531309840381320
4Royal Meriton98844992049884499208
5K.P.Mens Hostel98846389408939295769
6Vijay Nest91768115558939642848
7Rich Hut Boys Hostel82201466169087398590
8SSS Accomdation98410726079884076991
9VS Hostel72000009097299997899
10Comfort Inn91764716819003671681
11Jaya Students Hostel95510955307418496517
12AGS Hostel91763006889884763555
13JR MEN’S63831821728925415772
14ASPIRANT86088445879600079086
15VK Mens hostel99625919017904163724
16Evergreen Boys Hostel91719901119884765565
17VSK Boys Hostel63814325539940596400
18Birds Nest  Hostel98847129429884857257
19KAVI63800720049176312126
20STAY AND STUDY73054333139840801702
21RITHEESH89392930396385040018
22The GRD Men’s Hostel7904654763
23The Begin Boys Hostel97907814179789951427
24Adhithya Students Hostel90802757729087738023
25Sri Balaji Men’s Hostel9346401875/ 95001881947904932574
26Annai Meenakshi Men’s Hostel9841226935
27Golden Men’s Hostel97103054069445301193
28Sree Gowri Parvathyi Boys Hostel73059971359840739394
29KKK Men’s Hostel95787756679445523384
30Shree Vetri Vinayaga Boys Hostel97898531309600839112/ 9345246308
31Shri Yuga Home63849273018015789301
32Boys PG Hostel63809718949444430449
33KHM PG for Men9003128411
Scan the code

Fill this form!